Model Description Original Part No Remark
MV S(RSS) -#1 0175015KA06
Φ0.8 1020179380

102017501504
M -#2 1020179561
Φ1.2 1020179381
Φ1.6 102017956103
L -#3 1020179500
Φ3.0 1020106016 Φ2.0,Φ2.5=$67.60
(Φ2.0,Φ2.5) 102017950002
LL -#4 102017501101
Φ5.5 1020179065 Φ4.0,Φ4.5=$67.60
(Φ4.0,Φ4.5) 102811003101

1020175011
LLL -#5 102010602304
Φ8.0
MELF

Φ1.2 1020179680
Φ1.6 102017968001
One Body type
Reflection board fixed
MVII
MV-F
MVII-C
MVII-VB

0175015KA06
S(RSS) 102017501504
Φ0.8 0175015K09/K02

RSS(102017501404)
M 1020179561
Φ1.2 1020179561/02
Φ1.6 1020179561/03
L

Φ3.0 1020179500

1020179500/01 Φ2.0,Φ2.5=$67.60

1020179500/02
LL

Φ5.5 1020175011

102017501101 Φ4.0,Φ4.5=$67.60

102811003101

1022479022
LLL 102247902201
Φ0.8 102811003301

10202479022/01
MELF

Φ1.2 1020179680
Φ1.6 102017968001


Model Description Original Part No Remark

SA type 1042875151 104287515101 Diamond


0.8*1.0 Hard metal
SS type 2478017K02 Diamond

102247818103
0.8*1.4 1022478181/KA01 Hard metal
MA type 102247848601 102247848603 Diamond
1.2*1.7 Hard metal
0603 type 104277327104
MMC-G3
(MMC)
S(DIA) type




0.8*1.0 X00R1000903 Diamond
SA(DIA) type



0.8*1.0 Diamond
MPA 80 CAMERA Recognition S,M,L
CENTERING CHUCK L MECHA 1015689214


CENTERING CHUCK M MECHA 1015679201


CENTERING CHUCK S MECHA 1015679101


S-CHUCK-X (HSS matter) 5652302 Hard metal=$65.00
S-CHUCK-Y (HSS matter) 5652303 Hard metal=$65.00
MPA-III QFP-NOZZLE S 1018520412
QFP-NOZZLE L 1018520310
QFP-NOZZLE M 1015660021
CHIP Recognition 1022120220
Nozzle S SET( 2120220KA10 )
CHIP Recognition 1022120200
Nozzle M SET( 2120200KA05 )
CHIP Recognition 1022120210
Nozzle L SET( 2120210KA05 )
CAMERA S 1018552062
CENTERING CHUCK S MECHA 1015679101


CENTERING CHUCK M MECHA 1015679201


CENTERING CHUCK L MECHA 1015689214


CHUCK Change S 102210930103
CHUCK Change M 102210940103
CHUCK Change L 102210950103




MPA-V SS 1.0 1.5 1040308610/AC Diamond

S 1.2 1.8 1040308620/AC Diamond

M 3.4 4.0 1040308630/AD

ML 1040318760
L-(QFP-PAD) 1040318750
MELF 1040338350
M 1040338340
CNT-S 104030867002
CNT-M 104030868002
MSH-G1
MSH-II
S(DIA) type 1021206300 101871810/01

Diamond
1.0*1.8
SA(DIA) type

0.8*1.0
Diamond
M 1021206250
MSH-II L 1023810350
MSH-III MSH-GIII SA(DIA) type 1044310100

Diamond
1.0*1.5
(S)-M 1044310200/02

Ceramic
3.4*4.0 (S,SA,SN type Holder)
SA(DIA) type 104431061001

Diamond
0.8*1.0
SN(DIA)


Diamond
0.6*1.0
(SN)-MN (DIA)

(SN near pitch type Holder) Diamond
1.5*2.0
S(0603)(DIA)


Diamond
0.5*0.6
(SX)-MX (DIA)

1.2*1.4 Diamond
SN(DIA)0.65*1.3
Diamond
MKII-C S 6188021 (I Hole)
S 2.0*1.2 6188593 (3 Holes)
L 6189336
HDP DISPENSER VS-1D/1S 0.7/0.4 1021570402
S-2D/2S 0.7/0.4 P=1.0 1021570412
L-4D/1S 0.8/0.5 P=3.0 1021570422
S-2D/2S 0.7/0.4 P=0.8 1021570432
L-2D/1S 1.06/0.7 P=3.0 1021570542
L-2D/1S 1.26/0.9 P=3.0 1021570552
S-2D/1S 0.8/0.5 P=1.2 1021570562
S-2S/2S 0.8/0.5 P=1.3 1021570572
S-2D/2S 0.58/0.31 P=0.7

BODY (HOUSING) 1021570401/01
VS (NZ ASSY) 1021570400
S (NZ ASSY) 1021570410
L (NZ ASSY) 1021570420
S (NZ ASSY) 1021570430
L (NZ ASSY) 1021570540
L (NZ ASSY) 1021570550
S (NZ ASSY) 1021570560
S (NZ ASSY) 1021570570
VS (NZ ASSY) 1017445070
S (NZ ASSY) 1017445050
L (NZ ASSY) 1017445090
S (NZ ASSY) 6145210
L (NZ ASSY) 6145190
L (NZ ASSY) 6145061S
S (NZ ASSY) 6145340
S (NZ ASSY) 61450715
HDPG I DISPENSER VS-1D/1S 0.7/0.4 1040840014/01
S-2D/2S 0.7/0.4 P=1.0 1040840024/01
L-4D/1S 0.8/0.5 P=3.0 1040840034/01
S-2D/2S 0.6/0.3 P=0.7

HDP III DISPENSER VS-1D/1S 0.7/0.4 1040870022
S-2D/2S 0.7/0.4 P=1.0 104084002401
L-4D/1S 0.8/0.5 P=3.0 104084003401
VS (NZ ASSY) 1040870020
S (NZ ASSY) 1040840020
L (NZ ASSY) 1040840030
MPA-GIII
MPA-VII
MPA-VIIA
MPA-VIIB
SA (ASSY) 1047008600
SA(TIP)-SS 0.8/1.0 104590800402
S (ASSY) 1047008620
S(TIP) 1.2/1.7 104590801403
M (ASSY) 1047008630
M(TIP) 3.4/4.0 104590802403
ML (ASSY) PAD 104718760
ML(TIP)Φ2.4/Φ3.8/ Φ4.4/Φ6.0 104590804402 (SPRING) SET
1045908045 (WASHER) SET
104701876801 (PAD Holder) SET
1045908069 (SPRING) SET
104590807003 (SHAFT) SET
1040318764 (PAD M) SET


Model Description Original Part No Remark
MC-F SX (DIA) 0603 type 1083408701 Diamond
SS (DIA) 1005 type 1083408601
MS 1083408001
M 1083408011
ML 1083408021
L 1083408031
LL 1083408041
MT A-type 1083408051
MELF (small) 1083408061
MS-F M(TIP)
Ceramic
M(TIP)

S(DIA)
Diamond
HD-F 1608

2125

3216

MPA-GIII
MPA-VII
MPA-VIIA
MPA-VIIB
L (ASSY) PAD 1045918750
L(TIP)Φ6.0/Φ7.0/Φ8.4 Φ8.83/Φ10.66 104590804402 (SPRING) SET
1045908045 (WASHER) SET
104590804803 (PAD Holder) SET
1045918759 (SPRING) SET
104590807003 (SHAFT) SET
1040318756 (QFP-PAD) SET
M-Permeation Type 1047038340
( ASSY )
M(TIP)Φ1.0/Φ2.0/Φ2.4 1045908125
MPA-GIII MELF (ASSY) 1045908130
(TIP) Φ0.87/Φ1.26 104590813601
CNT-S (ASSY) 1047008670
(TIP) CNT-S 104590821403
CNT-M (ASSY) 1047008680
(TIP) CNT-M 104590822403
CN-R1 (ASSY) 1047018220
(TIP) CN-R1 CHIP 1047018229
CN-R2 (ASSY) 1047018440
(TIP) CN-R2 CHIP 1047018448
CN-R3 (ASSY) 1047008800
(TIP) CN-R3 CHIP 104700880401
CN-R5 (ASSY) 1047008880
(TIP) CN-R5 CHIP 104700888401
CN-R6 (ASSY) 1047018570
(TIP) CN-R6 CHIP 104701857401
CN-R7 (ASSY) 1047018610
(TIP) CN-R7 CHIP 1047018618
CN-R8 (ASSY) 1047008280
(TIP) CN-R8 CHIP 104700828401
CN-R9 (ASSY) 1047018620
(TIP) CN-R9 CHIP 1047018628
CN-R10 (ASSY) 1047008290
(TIP) CN-R10 CHIP 1047008298
CN-R11 (ASSY) 1047018540
(TIP) CN-R11 CHIP 104701854401
CNT (SP) 1047008870
(TIP) CNT(SP) 104590887801
MV-Φ22 REFLECTING BOARD 1020179382 #1(Φ0.8)-BIG
1020179383 #2(Φ1.6)-BIG
1020106020 #3(Φ3.0)-BIG
MVII-Φ15 REFLECTING BOARD 1022410131 (Φ1.2)
1022410132 (Φ1.6)
1022410133 (Φ3.0)
1022410134 (Φ5.5)
1022410135 (Φ8.0)
MVII-VB
(Orange color)
REFLECTING BOARD 1022465711
1022465721
1022465731
1022465741
1022465751
MVII-C REFLECTING BOARD 1022410132/02
1022410133/02
1022410134/02
1022410135/02
1022479486/01(SS)
MVII-VB
MVII-C
MVII-F
NOZZLE FILTER 1080310135
102587951403
1042710035
MSH-GI
MSH-II MSH-III
NOZZLE FILTER 102371002 1023710012


MPA-GIII NOZZLE FILTER 1045908018
MV CUTTER EDGE(A) 1020122021
CUTTER EDGE(B) 1020122022
MVIIC CUTTER MOVING 1020122021
CUTTER FIXED 1020122022
MVIIF
MVIIVB
CUTTER MOVING 104272523401 Hard Metal
CUTTER FIXED 104272523302 Hard Metal
MPA-V CUTTER MOVING 102211061601
CUTTER FIXED 102211062602
MSH-II
MSH-III
MSH-G1
CUTTER MOVING 10237110604
CUTTER FIXED 10237110603
MKI-C
MKII-C
CUTTER MOVING

CUTTER FIXED

MS-R CUTTER MOVING 104571301502
CUTTER FIXED 1046713145
MSH-III CUTTER MOVING
Hard Metal
CUTTER FIXED
Hard Metal
CUTTER MOVING
Long Hole type
CUTTER FIXED
Long Hole type